Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 09:00.
Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine is situated at Feldweg 30, Arzl im Pitztal, Austria.
Rates at Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine in German.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Playground, Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
Travel time between Innsbruck Airport and Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine is about 35 minutes.
Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine is located approximately 600 m from the city center.
The room types available at apartment include Three-Bedroom Apartment, Apartment - Ground Floor and Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ferienwohnung Gundolf Christine.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Kneippanlage Frauenbrunnen (5.6 km) and Veranda Steinseehütte (13.4 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
























































